Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leasing In Of Assets Wet Lease (Maintenance To Be Borne By Lessor); Car; Car; Sedan; New; As Per
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3818977
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 11, 2023 21:10
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Suman Sourabha Meher
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Irel (india) Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 A B TRAVELS 06-09-2023 15:19:33 MSE MSE Qualified
2 AKASH DECORE AND PACK 11-09-2023 15:53:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
3 JMD ALL-CAR-MALL PRIVATE LIMITED 06-09-2023 16:33:23 Offline upload N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JMD ALL-CAR-MALL PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); Car; Car; Sedan; New; As per 8160120.00 L1
2 A B TRAVELS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leasing In of Assets - Wet Lease (maintenance to be borne by lessor); Car; Car; Sedan; New; As per 10395000.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise