Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Building Electric Wire Fitting,Computer Networking At Branch Dhaurhra ,Kasta And Dhakherwa Chauraha Of District Co Operative Bank Lakhimpur Kheri,Distt.Lakhimpur Kheri.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Building Electric Wire Fitting,Computer Networking At Branch Dhaurhra ,Kasta And Dhakherwa Chauraha Of District Co Operative Bank Lakhimpur Kheri,Distt.Lakhimpur Kheri.
|
| Organisation | UP Cooperative Bank Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCBL_1043388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
renovation_DKD_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Branch DHAURHRA ,KASTA AND DHAKHERWA CHAURAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893418 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of locker room jila sahkari bank lakhimpur kheri.
Construction of locker room jila sahkari bank lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreRenovation work of jila sahkari bank karyalay and mukhya shakha bank lakhimpur kheri.
Renovation work of jila sahkari bank karyalay and mukhya shakha bank lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of jila sahkari bank sunderwal lakhimpur kheri.
Repair and renovation work of jila sahkari bank sunderwal lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreConstruction of jila sahkari bank at khamariya distt-lakhimpur kheri(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read moreConstruction of jila sahkari bank, atm with guard room at nighasan lakhimpur kheri(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read moreRenovation of metalled road on right bank (common bank) of link channel from km. 0.000 to km. 2.900 in distirict lakhimpur kheri
Renovation of metalled road on right bank (common bank) of link channel from km. 0.000 to km. 2.900 in distirict lakhimpur kheri
Read moreDesign and construction of bridge, approach road and protection work river kathina in village gahiya of development block mitauli in assembly constituency kasta of district lakhimpur kheri on epc mode.
Design and construction of bridge, approach road and protection work river kathina in village gahiya of development block mitauli in assembly constituency kasta of district lakhimpur kheri on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of meeting hall and renovation of old building for jila sahkari bank at nighasan district-lakhimpur kheri(u.p.)
See in technical boq
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane bridge over river kathina at lohiya ghat in vidhan sabha kasta block mitauli along with approach road additional approach road and protection work in district lakhimpur kheri up
Construction of 02 lane bridge over river kathina at lohiya ghat in vidhan sabha kasta block mitauli along with approach road additional approach road and protection work in district lakhimpur kheri up
Read moreBank invites proposal to acquire a premises on lease basis for a minimum period of 15 years having around 1300 - 1500 sq. ft. carpet area on ground floor for its branch office lakhimpur kheri (l0308) at lakhimpur kheri city
Bank invites proposal to acquire a premises on lease basis for a minimum period of 15 years having around 1300 - 1500 sq. ft. carpet area on ground floor for its branch office lakhimpur kheri (l0308) at lakhimpur kheri city
Read moreof your Industry type