Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose 765 08 Sb357,Hose 765 08 Sb358,Hose 765 08 Sb359,Hose 765 08 Sb360,Hose 765 08 Sb361,Hose 765
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5034318
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 11, 2024 00:34
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 797 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 11-06-2024 15:34:47 MSE Qualified
2 maya agencies - 13-06-2024 20:18:31 MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 12-06-2024 10:47:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 abhinandan enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HOSE 765-08-SB357,HOSE 765-08-SB358,HOSE 765-08-SB359,HOSE 765-08-SB360,HOSE 765-08-SB361,HOSE 765- 44413.00 L1
2 parshvanath enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HOSE 765-08-SB357,HOSE 765-08-SB358,HOSE 765-08-SB359,HOSE 765-08-SB360,HOSE 765-08-SB361,HOSE 765- 46858.00 L2
3 maya agencies (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HOSE 765-08-SB357,HOSE 765-08-SB358,HOSE 765-08-SB359,HOSE 765-08-SB360,HOSE 765-08-SB361,HOSE 765- 48440.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise