Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14th Fc Grants
|
| Description |
Aying Of Cc Road From H.No.1 1 149 And H.No1 1 149 And H.No:1 1 122/1(pochamma Temple) To H.No:1 1 110 In Railway Atation Area And Cc Road From Church To Hno:1 2 220/1/C And Hno:1 1 257(ration Dealer To Ex Cc Road In Railway Station Area And Construction Of Open Drain From H.No:1 2 257 To Hno:1 2 256 In Bc And St Colony In Div.No.20 Of Ramagundam Municipal Corporation. (Under 14th Fc) (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 498371 |
|
Reference Number |
183/EE-I II/RMC/14th FC/2021-20 |
| Tender Fee | 587 |
| EMD | 16559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 02:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Construction of thq office and other infrastructure at johar valley of 14th bn itbp, teh- munsiyari, distt- pithoragarh
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read more14th fc grants
Construction of cc drain in viswanatha colony in ward no.24 in kothagudem municipality under 14th fc
Read more14th fc grants
Laying of cc road from h.no.9-3-3 masjid opposite lane hanuman signh house to 9-3-323 mekala rajaiah house in div.no.12 of ramagundam municpal corporation (under 14th fc) (2nd call)
Read more14th finance commission grants
Construction of cc drain and slab culvert from (opp) h.no.3-1-676 to ramalayam (sreelatha apartment line) in div no.41 of mck est. cost of rs. 6.50 lakhs under 14th fc (recall)
Read more14th fc
Construction of cc drain from h/o kodakandla srinivas to h/o srinivas (kirana shop) h/o b. anjaneyulu to b. ramulu in ward no. 01 in mcgp under 14th fc 2024-25.
Read more14th fc
Laying of cc road from h/o thota srikanth to h/o bharath nagar sweet shop road (existing) and laying of cc road from h/o komaravelli ramesh to h/o sai baba temple (existing) ward no.18 under 14th fc at gajwel pragnapur municipality.
Read more14th fc
Laying of cc road from h/o chandalaxmaiah(shutter) to kodandarampally school (existing), ward no.03 under 14th fc at gajwel pragnapur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type