Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapattanam Gp Pr No 70/23 24 Kseb Substation To Laksham Veedu Footpath Concrete
|
| Description |
Footpath Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALAPATTANAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vandiperiyar gp ward 6 laksham veedu nagar footpath concrete pro no 87/26
Footpath construction
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pr no 72/23-24 k kakkulanagarapalli opposite footpath interlock
Interlock
Read moreMaterial supply for edapathur laksham veedu nadappatha-ward-23
Material supply for edapathur laksham veedu nadappatha-ward-23
Read more333/23 mankuzhi laksham veedu road reterring ward 13
333/23 mankuzhi laksham veedu road reterring ward 13
Read more333/23 mankuzhi laksham veedu road reterring ward 13
333/23 mankuzhi laksham veedu road reterring ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 200/23-24 azhikode east lp school muthal laksham veed vare footpath poortheekaranam
Footpath concrete
Read moreMathur gp 2022-2023mla sdf mayakadu laksham veedu road concrete
mayakadu laksham veedu road concrete iin mathur gp
Read moreOa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concretemariya veedu muthal hameedh veedu vare road nirmanam
Oa3/5/49/2022-23/mayappallam laksham veedu road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type