Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niwar White Tape,Reflective Tape 3 Inch,Clay Target,Battery 9 V,Water Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4735326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 01:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 17:11:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LV GROUPS | - | 13-03-2024 22:16:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 12-03-2024 09:48:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 20:11:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIWAR WHITE TAPE,Reflective Tape 3 Inch,Clay Target,Battery 9 V,Water Colour | 99850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NIWAR WHITE TAPE,Reflective Tape 3 Inch,Clay Target,Battery 9 V,Water Colour | 106100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : NIWAR WHITE TAPE,Reflective Tape 3 Inch,Clay Target,Battery 9 V,Water Colour | 121500.00 | L3 |