Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
183/24 Covering Slab In Cherukara Kalung M Analikkada Thodu Ward 14
|
| Description |
183/24 Covering Slab In Cherukara Kalung M Analikkada Thodu Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/LIDEW/TKRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkaruva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreCovering slab- amayizhanchan thodu phase2
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreCovering slab -aayizhanchan thodu phase 1
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu&#x0d between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab -amayizhanchan thodu -phase 2
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab -amayizhanchan thodu phase 1
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu&#x0d between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreS-470/24 panakkapadam thodu, kurumbacolony thodu side protection covering slab,improvements in kurumbacolony div 34
S-470/24 panakkapadam thodu, kurumbacolony thodu side protection covering slab,improvements in kurumbacolony div 34
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab-providing covering slab and other allied works to amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil work
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read more183/26 kalathara muttaykadu thodu renovation ward 3
183/26 kalathara muttaykadu thodu renovation ward 3
Read morePro.no380 /23-24 orippurathumanuu drain covering slab ward 2
Orippurathumanuu drain covering slab ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type