Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cab Flooring Plate Mild Steel Material Is 2062 2011.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808923 |
|
Reference Number |
51255977 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808923/viewNitPdf_5093761.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mild steel plate 6x1400x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 6x1400x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 5x1500x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel plate 5x1500x6300 mm to the specification is:2062/2011 grade e 250 a cu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlate type: composite material: mild steel material spec: is 2062 dimension: 2740 x 1220 x 10 mm
Read more
Mild steel plate 8 mm thick to specn. is: 2062: 2011, grade: e250 (fe 410 w) , quality’ a’ , si
Read more
of your Industry type