Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nutrient Broth, Himedia M002 100 G Pack,Nutrient Broth, Himedia M002 500 G Pack,Nutrient Agar, Himedi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5864453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Agar powder , bacteriological -grm026 -500g himedia,nutrient agar 500g m001 himedia,nutrient broth
Read more
Himedia nutrient agar 500g [himedia nutrient agar 500g (unit should be treated as pack in place of number) ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHimedia nutrient agar 500g [himedia nutrient agar 500g (unit should be treated as pack in place of number) ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotato dextrose broth packing size 500g,starch agar packing size 100g,nutrient agar packing size 50
Read more
Potato dextrose broth packing size 500g,starch agar packing size 100g,nutrient agar packing size 50
Read more
Potato dextrose agar,potato dextrose broth,nutrient agar granulated,nutrient broth,agar powder bact
Read more
Andrade peptone water himedia,tryptone broth himedia,urea agar base himedia,nitrate broth himedia,a
Read more
of your Industry type