Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity For Railway Components ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Critical Components For Railway Systems. The Tender Encompasses The Following Items: 1. Printed Circuit Boards (Pcb) ๐ 2. Pressure Switches ๐ง 3. Pinion Shafts ๐ 4. Plates ๐ช Bid Submission Deadline: 10/05/2024, 11:00 Am โณ Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Railway Components, Printed Circuit Boards, Pressure Switches, Pinion Shafts, Plates, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcpa Delivery Hose Pipe End Fittings For Mcpa Motor As Per Drg No B/Trs/Pn Eqpt/4/244 Ref 1 To 5
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329330 |
|
Reference Number |
71245434 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106370471/viewNitPdf_4599248.pdf |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mcpa delivery hose pipe end fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbu bogie hose coupling for wag-7 locos as per s.c. rly drawing no.b/trs/g7/pn-eqpt/4/10 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose, hp w/end fitting, pn: 1020042-4203079800 (038),hose, hp w/end fitting, pn: 1020011-4203079800
Read more
Hose, hp w/end fitting, pn: 1020042-4203079800 (038),hose, hp w/end fitting, pn: 1020011-4203079800
Read more
Tbu bogie hose coupling for wag-7 locos as per s.c. rly drawing no. b/trs/g7/pn-eqpt/4/10 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose coupling with swivel end fittings
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type