Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing And Removal Of Old Office Building (Rcc Roof) Of Deputy Director And Ca, Udaipur, Gomati District, Tripura. Total Plinth Area 552.50 Sqm. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Demolishing And Removal Of Old Office Building (Rcc Roof) Of Deputy Director And Ca, Udaipur, Gomati District, Tripura. Total Plinth Area 552.50 Sqm. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/e-auction/EE/PWD/UDP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54731 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolishing and removal of old office building (rcc roof) of deputy director and ca, udaipur, gomati district, tripura. total plinth area 552.50 sqm. (3rd call)
Demolishing and removal of old office building (rcc roof) of deputy director and ca, udaipur, gomati district, tripura. total plinth area 552.50 sqm. (3rd call)
Read moreDemolishing and removal of old office building (rcc roof) of deputy director and ca, udaipur, gomati district, tripura.
Demolishing and removal of old office building (rcc roof) of deputy director and ca, udaipur, gomati district, tripura. &#x0d total plinth area - 552.50 sqm.
Read moreDemolishing and removal of temporary toilet of 124 bn crpf camp banduar, udaipur gomati district tripura
Gci sheet roofing, half brick walling and pucca floor.&#x0d total plinth area 56.02 sqm (comprising 03 nos. unit)
Read moreDemolishing and removal of old existing circuit house (double storied) building at udaipur, gomati district, tripura
Partially load bearing and partially rcc framed existing quarter building of 254mm thick brick wall in superstructure stiffened with brick pillar and rcc roof slab.
Read moreDemolishing and removal of temporary structure (building) of 124 bn crpf camp banduar, udaipur gomati district tripura.
Gci sheet roofing, half brick walling up-to sill level and pucca floor.
Read moreMinor repair and repainting of gomati zila parishad office building complex, udaipur, gomati district.
Minor repair and repainting of gomati zila parishad office building complex, udaipur, gomati district.
Read moreDemolishing and removal of semi-permanent structure (building) of 124 bn crpf camp banduar, udaipur gomati district tripura
Gci sheet roofing, half brick walling and pucca floor.&#x0d total plinth area 1333.47 sqm (comprising 20 nos. unit).
Read moreRoof treatment with maintenance of ceiling for gomati zila parishad office building at udaipur, gomati district.
Roof treatment with maintenance of ceiling for gomati zila parishad office building at udaipur, gomati district.
Read moreDismantling and removal of abandoned building of south bagma samatalpara h.s. school, udaipur, gomati tripura
Dismantling and removal of abandoned building of south bagma samatalpara h.s. school, udaipur, gomati tripura
Read moreDismantling and removal of abandoned building of sadhuram reang bari high school, udaipur, gomati district, tripura.
Dismantling and removal of abandoned building of sadhuram reang bari high school, udaipur, gomati district, tripura.
Read moreof your Industry type