Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Tender: Building Maintenance At International Inoculation Centre 🎨 The New Delhi Municipal Council (Ndmc) Invites Tenders From Experienced Contractors For The Maintenance, Distempering, Painting, And Repair Of Plaster At The International Inoculation Centre Located At Mandir Marg, New Delhi (Epid Glm 900 232). 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 4:00 Pm 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 11,245 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Work Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Building Maintenance, Distempering, Painting, Repairs, Plaster, International Inoculation Centre, Ndmc, Tender, State Government And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O Of Building In Bm I Division During 2023 24 Sh Distempering, Painting , Repairs To Plaster Etc. Work At International
|
| Description |
Distempering, Painting , Repairs To Plaster Etc. Work At International &Amp#X0d
Inoculation Centre, Mandir Marg. ( Epid Glm 900 232).
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NDMC_258851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/EE (BM-I)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339291 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o building in bm-ii division during 2025-26 sh distempering and painting at sr navyug school sarojini nagar
35/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreAr and mo work of the university during 24-25 sh distempering painting plastering etc complete.
Ar and mo work of the university during 24-25 sh distempering painting plastering etc complete.
Read moreSpecial repair of chc dhussara tehsil amb distt una hp sh painting distempering repair of plaster etc against health deposit
Special repair of chc dhussara tehsil amb distt una hp sh painting distempering repair of plaster etc against health deposit
Read moreAr and mo buildings in bm-ii division during 2024-25 sh distempering and painting of navyug school mandir marg
03/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreA/r and m/o building in bm-ii division during 2025-26 sh misc repair works including distempering/painting at aashirwaad niketan kali bari marg
38/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreA/r and m/o building in bm-ii division during 2025-26 sh distempering exterior paint enamel paint and plaster in municipal flats under moti bagh service centre
61/ee(bm-ii)/2025-26
Read moreAr and mo buildings in bm-ii division during 2024-25 sh distempering and painting works at annexe building talkatora stadium
48/ee(bm-ii)/2024-25
Read moreA/r and m/o building in bm-iv division during 2024-25 sh distempering and painting work at palika niketan housing complex sec-x r.k puram.
45/ee(bm-iv)/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type