Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
House Service Connection Up To Consumer Premises From Newly Laid Di/Hdpe Pipe Line With Hdpe Pipes Of Required Dia. And Necessary Accessories Including Supply, Fitting And Testing Of Water Meter At Zone I,Ii,Iii Within Mathabhanga Municipality Under
|
| Description |
House Service Connection Up To Consumer Premises From Newly Laid Di/Hdpe Pipe Line With Hdpe Pipes Of Required Dia. And Necessary Accessories Including Supply, Fitting And Testing Of Water Meter At Zone I,Ii,Iii Within Mathabhanga Municipality Under
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_801958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/MM/NIeQ-08/24-25 (AMRUT2.0) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Mathabhanga Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780817 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
House service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes
House service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes of required dia and necessary accessories including supply fitting and testing of water meter at zone i ii iii iv and v within alipurduar municipality
Read moreHouse service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di/hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes of required dia. and necessary accessories including supply, fitting and testing of water meter within falakata municipality under amrut 2.0 (5846 nos
See nit
Read moreHouse service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes of required dia and necessary accessories including supply fitting and testing of water meter at zone i ii iii iv and v within alipurduar municip
House service connection up to consumer premises from newly laid di hdpe pipe line with hdpe pipes of required dia and necessary accessories including supply fitting and testing of water meter at zone i ii iii iv and v within alipurduar municip
Read moreProviding connection to newly laid of 100/150mm di water supply pipe line
Providing connections to newly laid of 100/150mm dia di water supply pipe line at maratha basthi and bhanjiwadi under karwan section, sub division-iii of om division no.iii
Read moreInterconnection of newly laid hdpe pipe with existing main under chandernagore municipal corporation
Interconnection of newly laid hdpe pipe with existing main under chandernagore municipal corporation
Read moreFitting fixing of di pipe with necessary specials including protectionary work near motor kali bridge under wsm within balurghat municipality
Fitting fixing of di pipe with necessary specials including protectionary work near motor kali bridge under wsm within balurghat municipality
Read moreLaying of distribution pipe line( di and hdpe pipes, all types and class) including supply of all di specials, hdpe pipes and specials and temporary road restoration for water supply scheme in zone b within jhalda municipality.
Laying of distribution pipe&#x0d line (di and hdpe pipes, all&#x0d types and class) including&#x0d supply of all di specials, hdpe&#x0d pipes and specials and&#x0d temporary road restoration&#x0d for water supply scheme in&#x0d zone b within jhalda&#x0d municipality.
Read moreSupply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Supply , delivery and laying of hdpe and di pipes including permanent road restoration works within chandrakona municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type