Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of A/Warri Centre At Village Thakarpura, Block Saha(ambala)
|
| Description |
Const. Of A/Warri Centre At Village Thakarpura, Block Saha(ambala)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_316460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023299348D2 A98A 4FB4 85EE 33333A320BE21970DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOPR Saha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConst. of a/warri centre at village paplotha, block saha (ambala)
Const. of a/warri centre at village paplotha, block saha (ambala)
Read moreConst. of toilet in community centre (jassa singh ahluwalia) at village thakarpura block saha (ambala)
Const. of toilet in community centre (jassa singh ahluwalia) at village thakarpura block saha (ambala)
Read moreConst. of iron shed in s.ghat at village thakarpura, block saha(ambala) const. of iron shed near khwaja mandir (shiv) at village uplana,block saha(ambala) const. of iron shed in valmiki choupal at village gokalgarh,block saha(ambala)
Const. of iron shed in s.ghat at village thakarpura, block saha(ambala) const. of iron shed near khwaja mandir (shiv) at village uplana,block saha(ambala) const. of iron shed in valmiki choupal at village gokalgarh,block saha(ambala)
Read moreConst. of swm shed at village panjail, paplotha, fulelmajra, rampur, thakarpura, toba block saha distt. ambala
Const. of swm shed at village panjail, paplotha, fulelmajra, rampur, thakarpura, toba block saha distt. ambala
Read moreof your Industry type