Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Silencer Assembly, Operator Seat And Front Main Cabin Glass Fitting And Ladder Repairing Of Escort Crane Reg. No. Jh10 Cf4906 At Block Iv Ocp Of Govindpur Area Iii, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Annexure B In Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_338437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/EXC/E TENDER/25-26/17 DATE-26.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK_IV OCP,GOVINDPUR AREA-3,BCCL DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350828 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of swing locking arrangement of escorts rt- 630 crane reg no. jh10cf4906 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of operator and co-operator seat of diesel bowser reg. no. jh10ah5730 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of engine piston ring, silencer, front and rear leaf spring of service van reg. no. jh10ac6960 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin lhs door, bumper, roof and ladder of scania reg. no. jh10am 9980 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of silencer, operator seat and radiator guard assembly (top and bottom) of d-355 dozer sl. no. 11793 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of transmission mounting bracket, repairing/ fitting of cabin back glass, battery box, silencer and operator seat assembly of motor grader sl.no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of diesel dispensing pressure pump of diesel bowser reg. no. jh10am 5730 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing air tank and battery box of scania tipper reg. no. jh10am2513 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of damaged air tank and battery box of scania reg. no. jh10am0721 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreof your Industry type