Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old 11 Kv/440 V Transformers, 440 Volt Lt Boards At Different Substations In Sgw, Kulti
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old 11 Kv/440 V Transformers, 440 Volt Lt Boards At Different Substations In Sgw, Kulti.
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 100353 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/CC/24-25/81/OTE/81, DATE: 24/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAIL GROWTH WORKS KULTI (SGW) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://sailtenders.co.in/Home/TendDetails?hTend=100353 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 14:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routing maintenance of 11kv/440v substation equipments, transformers, lt panel boards of sbms devasthanam, srisailam (2nd call)
Routing maintenance of 11kv/440v substation equipments, transformers, lt panel boards of sbms devasthanam, srisailam (2nd call)
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of 11kv 440 volt substations of iit ism dhanbad
Annual repair and maintenance of 11kv 440 volt substations of iit ism dhanbad
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 11kv/440 volt substation
Repair and maintenance of 11kv/440 volt substation
Read moreWiring of sub station 11kv/440 volt at tisra hospital.
Wiring of sub station 11kv/440 volt at tisra hospital.
Read moreSupply of lt transformers for various substations of nr-1
Supply of lt transformers for various substations of nr-1
Read moreRepair / replacement of switchgear in 11kv/440 volt lt panel in diesel shed sub station at diesel shed ludhiana.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of old steel tubular pole of 440 volt lt
Replacement of old steel tubular pole of 440 volt lt 
 distribution line at bsf campus aradhpur 88 bn bsf under shq 
 bsf malda.
Read moreRepair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re winding of 11kv 440 v 200 250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreRepair recondition re-winding of 11kv/ 440 v 200/250 kva distribution transformers
Repair recondition re-winding of 11kv/ 440 v 200/250 kva distribution transformers
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 5 nos substations (ht/lt) entailing transformers/panels/circuit breaker, relays etc of substations
Annual maintenance of 5 nos substations (ht/lt) entailing transformers/panels/circuit breaker, relays etc of substations
Read moreof your Industry type