Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Formulation Of G Is Based Master Plan For Class Ii Towns Under Amrut 2.0 In Himachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Development Plan Chamba, Bilaspur, Hamirpur And Nahan In Himachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Town and Country planning | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPTCP_106117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AMRUT2.0Phase2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per RFP Documents |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155427 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for formulation of gis based master plan for class ii towns under amrut 2.0 in himachal pradesh
Preparation of development plan for mandi, solan, palampur, chamba, bilaspur, una and nahan
Read moreRfp for formulation of gis based master plan for class ii towns under amrut 2.0 in himachal pradesh
Preparation of development plan for chamba, bilaspur, hamirpur and nahan
Read moreFormulation master plan in gis format and creation of urban geo-database for towns under amrut 2.0 (package-03)
Formulation master plan in gis format and creation of urban geo-database for towns under amrut 2.0 (package-03)
Read moreRequest for proposal for formulation of gis based master plan for class-iii towns of manipur.
Request for proposal for formulation of gis based master plan for class-iii towns of manipur.
Read moreFormulation of gis based master plans under mission amrut 2.0
As per rfp for formulation of gis based master plans under mission amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for sub-scheme on formulation of gis based cdp / master plan for class-ii seven towns with population of 50,000 - 99,999 under amrut 2.0 under three packages in odisha state
Consultancy services for sub-scheme on formulation of gis based cdp / master plan for class-ii seven towns with population of 50,000 - 99,999 under amrut 2.0 under three packages in odisha state package-3
Read moreGis database creation and master plan formulation for amrut-2 cities in maharashtra state
Gis database creation and master plan formulation for amrut-2 cities in maharashtra state
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 12) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 12) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 9) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 9) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreConsultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 10) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Consultancy services for formulation of gis-based master plans for four towns in kerala state (cluster 10) under the sub-scheme of amrut 2.0
Read moreof your Industry type