Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Mizoram/Nh 302 /Package B/2022 23
|
| Description |
Rfp For The Work Of Construction Of 2 Laning With Hard Shoulder Configuration Of Chhumkhum To Tlabung From Design Chainage Km 37.420 To Km 74.950 (Pkg B) For Lunglei Tlabung Section Of Nh 302 In The State Of Mizoram Under
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_744110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Mizoram/NH-302 /Package-B/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 59000 |
| EMD | 4.98 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | April 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreNhidcl/mizoram/nh- 302/package-a/2022-23
rfp for the work of construction of 2-laning with hard shoulder configuration of lunglei to chhumkhum from design chainage km 0.000 to km 37.420 (pkg-a( for lunglei-tlabung section of nh-302 in the state of mizoram
Read morenhidcl/jk/nh-501/ sheshnag tunnel/dpr /2022-23
consultancy services for feasibility study, preparation of dpr and providing pre-construction services for construction of twin tube uni-directional tunnel under ganesh top hill on khanabal-baltal section of nh-501 in jammu and kashmir
Read moreNhidcl/ae/dk-package-i,ii iii/2022-23
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of 4- laning of dimapur - kohima road (package-i,ii and iii) and specialized slope protection works, box tunnelling using cast-in situ and box pushing methods and ancillary works in the state of nagaland
Read moreNhidcl/2022-23/as/dhubri/dpr /nw-2/nh-127b/c4
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report and providing pre-construction activities for connecting national waterway - 2 at dhubri to nh - 127b in the state of assam. (4th call)
Read moreNhidcl/2022-23/as/dhubri /dpr/nw-2/nh-127b/c3
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report and providing pre-construction activities for connecting national waterway - 2 at dhubri to nh - 127b in the state of assam. (3rd call)
Read moreNhidcl/megh. /nh-40(s-d)/b-w/p-v/2022/
Improvement/widening to 2-lane with paved shoulder/4-lanning of nh-40 between shillong to dawki road upto bangladesh border including dawki bridge from (design km 63.530 to km 71.520) design length of 7.99 km in the state of meghalaya for execution o
Read moreNhidcl/megh./nh-40 (s-d)/b-w/p-v/2022/
improvement widening to 2-lane with paved shoulder/4-lanning of nh-40 between shillong to dawki road upto bangladesh border including dawki bridge from in the state of meghalaya (package-v)
Read moreNhidcl/nh-54bypasses-miz-2019- 20/package-3
construction of lawngtlai bypass (package-3) on aizawl-tuipang section of nh-54 in the state of mizoram on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreNhidcl/mizoram/dpr/lunglei bypass/2022-23
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for 2 laning of lunglei bypass on western side of lunglei town in the state of mizoram.
Read moreof your Industry type