Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Chatribazar Ward 41. File No. 643/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Near Chatribazar Ward 41. File No. 643/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295875_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/643/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at near chatribazar ward 41. file no. 643/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at near ladies park sulabh ward no. 41 file no. 718/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at near ladies park sulabh ward no. 41 file no. 718/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at ramjanki mandir harijan basti zone 05 ward 17. file no.681/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala patav zone no 05. file no. 646/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 41 file no. 137/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 41 file no. 137/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childhospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childhospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road at different street behind ashok colony bhawan ward no. 22 zone 10 file no. 799/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c road at ramu rathore wali gali ma visno puram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 595/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Construction of c.c road at ramu rathore wali gali ma visno puram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 595/23x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at jyoti nagar colony ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 489/23x3/6. 2nd call
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at jyoti nagar colony ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 489/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type