Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Electrical Contract Opportunity At University Of Delhi 🔧 The University Of Delhi, Under The Aegis Of The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Invites Bids From Experienced Electrical Contractors For The Execution Of Electrical Work In Several Vacant Resident Flats Located At 5 University Road, North Campus. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 9354 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including A Comprehensive Work Plan, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Prescribed Electrical Standards And Safety Regulations. Keywords: Electrical Work, University Of Delhi, Central Govt., Contractor, Tender, Bid Submission, North Campus, Delhi, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Vacant Resident Flat No. 5/8, 5/14, 5/9, In 5 University Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Electrical Work To Be Carried Out In Vacant Resident Flat No. 5/8, 5/14, 5/9, In 5 University Road, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_807030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5609 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=848206 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 830 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-3 8 cavalry lane, , university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 24 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-4, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-1/8 maurice nagar , university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-1/8 maurice nagar , university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-2/6 maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-2/6 maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in a-6, 8 cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 23/1 at cavalry lane, university of delhi.
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 22 cavalry lane , university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat no. 22 cavalry lane , university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in 38/8, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type