Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge Over Higo River At Chainage 1150 Mtr (Span 16.00 Mtr)
|
| Description |
Earthwork, Abutment, Protection Work, Sub Structure, Super Structure, Approach, Etc
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEAR_136587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR120112(B2) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Higo River |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersarn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214024 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge over hoo river at chainage 5773 mtr (span 30.00 mtr)
Earthwork, abutment, protection work, sub-structure, super-structure, approach, etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 17.150m at chainage 2800.00m over aagma river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 21.75m at chainage 5600.00m over chopo river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 17.150m at chainage 6960.00m over ngopi river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreCo rcc bridge span 1x16.50m at chainage 19700.0m over rukso river.
The rcc bridge of 16.5m span with open foundation.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge span 16.50m at chainage 11340.00m over pam abu river
Construction of rcc bridge
Read moreConstruction of rcc girder bridge span 20m at chainage 3260 over bungku river
Foundation, sub structure , super structure, protection work, bridge approach and logo
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge, span 18.75 m at chainage 920.00m over garu abu river
Rcc bridge construction
Read moreof your Industry type