Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Kaza Fee Plaza At On Chilakaluripet Vijayawada Section Of Nh 16 From Km.355.000 To Km.437.500 (Length 82.5km) In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency At Kaza Fee Plaza At On Chilakaluripet Vijayawada Section Of Nh 16 From Km.355.000 To Km.437.500 (Length 82.5km) In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013 /547/CO/23-24/EQ/Kaza FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219292 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fp at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at kaza fp at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 (length 82.5km) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kaza fee plaza at on chilakaluripet vijayawada section of nh-16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaza fp at on chilakaluripet-vijayawada sec of nh16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 l82.5km in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kaza fp at on chilakaluripet-vijayawada sec of nh16 from km.355.000 to km.437.500 l82.5km in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at mada fee plaza at km 90.176 nashri fee plaza in the ut of j and k
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at mada fee plaza at km 90.176 nashri fee plaza in the ut of j and k
Read moreof your Industry type