Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hss Drill Twist Straight Shank Parallel Jobber Series 4.2 Mm (Is:5101/91 Rev. 1) Material Grade M35.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106812745 |
|
Reference Number |
70252240A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106812745/viewNitPdf_5097417.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hss drill twist straight shank parallel jobber series 4.2 mm ( is:5101/91 rev-1 ) material grade-m35.make- miranda, taparia, addision or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss drill twist straight shank parallel jobber series, size : 4.2 mm to is : 5101/1991 with raw material-m35 (high cobalt)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwist drills, parallel shank, jobber series as per is 5101,twist drills, parallel shank, jobber ser
Read more
Twist drills, parallel shank, jobber series as per is 5101,twist drills, parallel shank, jobber ser
Read more
Twist drills, parallel shank, jobber series as per is 5101,twist drills, parallel shank, jobber ser
Read more
Twist drills, parallel shank, jobber series as per is 5101,twist drills, parallel shank, jobber ser
Read more
of your Industry type