Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horizontal Lever Support (Small) For Boxn Wagon. Drawing No. : Irs Drg. No. W / Bg 6340, Alt. 2. Material And Specification : Is: 2062 : 2011 (Rev. 7) , Amend. No. 1 Of Nov. 2012, Gr.: E 250 A .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106801673 |
|
Reference Number |
38253947 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106801673/viewNitPdf_5084917.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horizontal lever support (large). drawing no. : irs drg. no. w / bg 6343, alt. nil. material and specification : is: 2062 : 2011 (rev. 7) , amend. no.1 of nov. 2012, grade: e 250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel (side operated) for boxn wagon. drawing no. : rdsos sk no. 78525, alt. nil. material and specification : is: 2062 : 2011(rev. 7), amend. no.1 of nov. 2012, gr. e 250a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRecoil spring washer. w/bd-350, alt. 1. specification : is:2062 : 2011,(rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade: e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRecoil spring washer. w/bd-350, alt. 1. specification : is:2062 : 2011,(rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade: e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drg. no. w/pn-89, alt.nil. matl. and spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain pull rod (long) with bush complete for boxn wagon. drawing no. : irs s drg. no. wa / bg - 6355, alt. 4. material and specification : (1) for irs s drg. no wa / bg-6355 alt. 4, is:2062 : 2011 (rev. 7) with amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr. e 250a (2) for irs s drg.no w / bg-6353 alt. nil, is-1875-1992 with amend. no.2 of nov.1994, cl. 2 (3) for irs s drg. no w / bu-2387 alt. nil, is:1875:1992 with amend. no. 2 of nov.1994, cl. 4 (4) for irs drg.no l / bu-528/m to l / bu-528/x4/m alt. 4,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin (20 dia. x 99 mm long). drawing no. : irs s drg. no. w/pn 39, alt. 4. material and specification : is: 2062 :2011 (rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr. : e 250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin (20 dia. x 99 mm long). drawing no. : irs s drg. no. w/pn 39, alt. 4. material and specification : is: 2062 :2011 (rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr.: e 250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type