Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Angular Contact Bearing No. 7212 Becbj Size: 60 X110 X22 Mm. Make: Skf/Fag/Nsk/Rhp/Ntn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5613390 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 17, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Angular contact ball bearing no. 7209 b-xl-tvp (nylon cage) make: fag/skf/nsk/rhp/ ina/ntn
Read more
Super precision angular contact ball bearing no. 7204 ctrdul p4 match pair. (skf/rhp/fag/nsk make)
Read more
Bearing 6205, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only,bearing 6206zzc3, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk
Read more
Bearing 6208 make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only.,bearing 6208zz, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/k
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing no. b 7006 e. t. p4k sul size-30x55x13mm make-fag/skf/rhp/ntn/fafnir
Read more
Double row angular contact ball bearing 33214, skf make or equivalent in nsk or ina or fag or ntn (
Read more
01 -angular contact ball bearing _7207c_ nsk make or equivalent in skf or ina or fag or ntn -5_a_21
Read more
Needle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Needle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Bearing nutr 25. make- ina/fag/skf/rhp or nsk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type