Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Reconditioning Fabrication Of Various Spares Of Ahp 1 X660 Mw, Etps, Kasimpur, Aligarh
|
| Description |
Repair Reconditioning Fabrication Of Various Spares Of Ahp 1 X660 Mw, Etps, Kasimpur, Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_827812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/OMC-I/AHD/ETPS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2240 |
| EMD | 36170 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE OandMC-I ETPS Kasimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / reconditioning / fabrication of various spares of ahp, 1x660mw, etps, kasimpur, aligarh.
Repair / reconditioning / fabrication of various spares of ahp, 1x660mw, etps, kasimpur, aligarh.
Read morePreparation of computerized monthly ac and various register of cfabo c tps d tps etps 1x660mw htps kasimpur aligarh
Preparation of computerized monthly ac and various register of cfabo c tps d tps etps 1x660mw htps kasimpur aligarh
Read moreProcurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of spares of hp mills model 1063 installed at 1x660mw,etps,htps , kasimpur
Procurement of spares of hp mills model 1063 installed at 1x660mw,etps,htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of copper jaw contacts for 1x660mw ,etps, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of various types of jointing kits for emd l etps,1x660mw,htps,kasimpur
Procurement of various types of jointing kits for emd l etps,1x660mw,htps,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of caustic soda lye for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye for og chd, etps ,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Procurement of caustic soda lye for og chd, etps ,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type