Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 2017 18 Construction Of Three Storied Building For Ghss Palayad In Dharmadam Lac Providing Fire Fighting System Electrical Fire Fighting Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 2017 18 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Three Storied Building For Ghss Palayad In&Amp#X0d
Dharmadam Lac Providing Fire Fighting&Amp#X0d
System Electrical Fire Fighting Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_763032_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/13790/2023_14_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1935 |
| EMD | 21893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248071 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-budget 2017-18- construction of three storied building for ghss palayad in dharmadam lac -balance electrification work -general electrical work
General-budget 2017-18- construction of&#x0d three storied building for ghss palayad in&#x0d dharmadam lac -balance electrification&#x0d work -general electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-dharmadam lac, 2020-21 sri.pinarayi vijayan mla-construction of stage and green room in ghss palayad in dharmadam gp
Lac-ads-dharmadam lac, 2020-21, sri. pinarayi vijayan mla-construction of stage and green room in ghss palayad in dharmadam gp (recast estimate)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-palayad ghss dharmadam - smart class room 2025-26-supply and installation of smart class room at palayad ghss, dharmadam-general electronics work
General-palayad ghss dharmadam -&#x0d smart class room 2025-26-supply and&#x0d installation of smart class room at palayad&#x0d ghss, dharmadam-general electronics work
Read moreSupply / installation of gym equipments in abu chathukutty stadium palayad - dharmadam lac - kannur
Supply / installation of gym equipments in abu chathukutty stadium palayad - dharmadam lac - kannur
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp, proj. no.670/23-24 maintenance works to ghss palayad in dharmadam gp
Annual plan-kannur dp, proj. no.670/23-24 maintenance works to ghss palayad in dharmadam gp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24, dharmadam lac, sri. pinarayi vijayan, mla-renovation and laying interlock to pinarayi akg memorial ghss road in pinarayi gp
Lac-ads-2023-24, dharmadam lac, sri. pinarayi vijayan, mla-renovation and laying interlock to pinarayi akg memorial ghss road in pinarayi gp
Read moreGeneral-budget 2024-25- beautification of small towns at dharmadam lac-mouvery town- beautification work for mouveri in dharmadam lac in kannur district- providing decorative lights-general electrical work
General-budget 2024-25- beautification of&#x0d small towns at dharmadam lac-mouvery&#x0d town- beautification work for mouveri in&#x0d dharmadam lac in kannur district- providing&#x0d decorative lights-general electrical work
Read moreFire fighting system to the multi storied building tccc of mch
Fire fighting system to the multi storied building tccc of mch
Read moreBudget 2017-18-alathur lacalathur bypass km 0/00 to 1/250-alathur lac
Budget 2017-18-alathur lac alathur bypass km 0/00 to 1/250-alathur&#x0d lac
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-26- beautification of small towns in dharmadam lac.-kappummal town beautification.-general electrical work
General-budget 2025-26- beautification of&#x0d small towns in dharmadam lac.-kappummal&#x0d town beautification.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type