Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing,Radiator Assy,Spark Plug,Cable Comp Speedometer,Spark Plug Hero Honda,Ac Filter,Oil Filter,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4082915 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 13:26:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES | - | 25-10-2023 13:33:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 25-10-2023 13:39:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING,RADIATOR ASSY,SPARK PLUG,CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,SPARK PLUG HERO HONDA,AC FILTER,OIL FILTER, | 16268.60 | L1 |
| 2 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING,RADIATOR ASSY,SPARK PLUG,CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,SPARK PLUG HERO HONDA,AC FILTER,OIL FILTER, | 18040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BEARING,RADIATOR ASSY,SPARK PLUG,CABLE COMP SPEEDOMETER,SPARK PLUG HERO HONDA,AC FILTER,OIL FILTER, | 19460.00 | L3 |