Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vellore District Construction Of 30,000 Litre Capacity Oht Tank (12m Staging Height) At Moongileri In Vinnampalli Panchayat Katpadi Block Jjm 2023 24 Package No 05
|
| Description |
Vellore District Construction Of 30,000 Litre Capacity Oht Tank (12m Staging Height) At Moongileri In Vinnampalli Panchayat Katpadi Block Jjm 2023 24 Package No 05
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_401921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B3/4513/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The block Development office,Katpadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district construction of 30,000litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at velnagar in arimuthumottur panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Vellore district construction of 30,000litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at velnagar in arimuthumottur panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 03
Read moreVellore district construction of 60,000litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at periyaramanathapuram in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 06
Vellore district construction of 60,000litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at periyaramanathapuram in vinnampalli panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 06
Read moreVellore district construction of 30,000ltrs capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at krishnagoundanur in serkadu panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Vellore district construction of 30,000ltrs capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at krishnagoundanur in serkadu panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 02
Read moreVellore district construction of 10000 litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at keelmettukulam in mettukulam panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Vellore district construction of 10000 litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at keelmettukulam in mettukulam panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 01
Read moreVellore district construction of new 60000 litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at karasamangalam colony in karasamangalam panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Vellore district construction of new 60000 litre capacity oht tank (12m staging height) at karasamangalam colony in karasamangalam panchayat katpadi block jjm 2023-24 package no 04
Read moreVellore district,construction of 60,000ltrs capacity oht tank (12m staging height with height) at thippasamuthiram in thippasamuthiram panchayat anaicut block jjm 2023-24 package no 12.
Vellore district,construction of 60,000ltrs capacity oht tank (12m staging height with height) at thippasamuthiram in thippasamuthiram panchayat anaicut block jjm 2023-24 package no 12.
Read moreJjm-construction of 30000litres capacity oht tank of 12m staging height at alanvayal village in kelauchani panchayat
Construction of 30000litres capacity oht tank of 12m staging height at alanvayal village in kelauchani panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000 ltr oht 12m staging height at devanandal panchayat under jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-25
Construction of 30000 ltr oht 12m staging height at devanandal panchayat under jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60000ltr oht with 12m staging height at nedungunam panchayat
Construction of new 60000ltr oht with 12m staging height at nedungunam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new 60000ltr oht with 12m staging height at nedungunam panchayat
Construction of new 60000ltr oht with 12m staging height at nedungunam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type