Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Rcc Slab Cross Drain At Near Lawangare Milkat Raviwar Peth At Ward No 04 Wai
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Rcc Slab Cross Drain At Near Lawangare Milkat Raviwar Peth At Ward No 04 Wai
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1123781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WMC/8/DV/7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2270 |
| EMD | 24948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961648 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreProposed asphalting and closed gutter of road from shala no 06 to raju gaikwad milkat vhaya adsul milkat and zore milkat to jadhav milkat at raviwar peth wai
Proposed asphalting and closed gutter of road from shala no 06 to raju gaikwad milkat vhaya adsul milkat and zore milkat to jadhav milkat at raviwar peth wai
Read moreProposed construction of internal renovation development of raviwar peth smashanbhumi wai
Proposed construction of internal renovation development of raviwar peth smashanbhumi wai
Read moreProposed construction closed gutter from shri janmahamad khan to kazi house at raviwar peth ward no 04 wai north side
Proposed construction closed gutter from shri janmahamad khan to kazi house at raviwar peth ward no 04 wai north side
Read moreProposed retaing wall and other aminities of pir mubarak darga kabarsatan at raviwar peth kasabe wai
Proposed retaing wall and other aminities of pir mubarak darga kabarsatan at raviwar peth kasabe wai
Read moreProposed construction cement concrete road and closed gutter bodake house to suryavanshi house at raviwar peth wai
Proposed construction cement concrete road and closed gutter bodake house to suryavanshi house at raviwar peth wai
Read moreProposed wbm and asphalting of road from hasan mujawar property to n p limit at raviwar peth wai
Proposed wbm and asphalting of road from hasan mujawar property to n p limit at raviwar peth wai
Read moreProposed asphalting of raod and alied work from shinde high school to jamdade property at raviwar peth wai
Proposed asphalting of raod and alied work from shinde high school to jamdade property at raviwar peth wai
Read moreof your Industry type