Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M S Pipe Is 1239 Class C 100mm Dia,M S Pipe Is 1239 Class C 80mm Dia,M S Pipe Is 1239 Class C 65mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5801605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreM s pipe is 1239 class c 100mm dia,m s pipe is 1239 class c 80mm dia,m s pipe is 1239 class c 65mm
Read more
80mm dia gi pipe as per is 1239 screwed and socketed med grade,65mm dia gi pipe as per is 1239 scre
Read more
M s erw pipe class– c as per is-1239 size: 100 mm nb,m s erw pipe class– c as per is-1239 size:
Read more
M s erw pipe class– c as per is-1239 size: 100 mm nb,m s erw pipe class– c as per is-1239 size:
Read more
Pipe, gi, 65mm, is: 1239-2004,pipe, gi, 80mm, is: 1239-2004,pipe, galvanized iron, 100mm, 05-07 met
Read more
Pipe, gi, 65mm, is: 1239-2004,pipe, gi, 80mm, is: 1239-2004,pipe, galvanized iron, 100mm, 05-07 met
Read more
80mm dia g.i pipe med grade as per is 1239, screwed and socketed,65mm dia g.i pipe med grade as per
Read more
of your Industry type