Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R And M Of Cca Room Bldg. And Other Misc Civil Works At Kakor Under Aen Uniara.
|
| Description |
R And M Of Cca Room Bldg. And Other Misc Civil Works At Kakor Under Aen Uniara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363718_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL KOTA E-NIT 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreRenovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Renovation of c.r bldg, b.wall, yard and other misc civil works at 33/11 kv s/s kakor, ghaans and phuleta
Read moreR and m of old sub division office bldg, store hall and other misc civil work under aen (o and m) aii tonk.
R and m of old sub division office bldg, store hall and other misc civil work under aen (o and m) aii tonk.
Read moreConst. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Const. of culvert, cow catcher, app. road, earth filling and other misc. civil works for flood protection at 33 kv s/s palai under aen (o and m) uniara.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s kakor (baraut) distt-baghpat.
Construction of boundary wall and other misc. civil work at 33/11 k.v. s/s kakor (baraut) distt-baghpat.
Read moreRenovation of c/room bldg., toilet, yard development fencing,b/wall raising and other misc civil work at 33/11 kv s/s sherpur,housing board gss and aen a-i office swm
Renovation of c/room bldg., toilet, yard development fencing,b/wall raising and other misc civil work at 33/11 kv s/s sherpur,housing board gss and aen a-i office swm
Read moreAen room panchayat samiti m furniture b other works
Aen room panchayat samiti m furniture b other works
Read moreof your Industry type