Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Brush 8 X12 Dot5 X25,Carbon Brush 6 X12 Dot5 X25 Mm With Tail,Carbon Brushes 40 X32 X16 Mm Grade Oeg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6382754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Carbon brush 20x32x40mm,carbon brushes 16x32x40,carbon brush 25x32x40 mm f hoist gen,brush holder f
Read more
Carbon brush 40 x 32 x 16 mm,carbon brush for mill motor,carbon brush for excitor,carbon brushes,ca
Read more
Carbon brush 40 x 32 x 16 mm,carbon brush for mill motor,carbon brush for excitor,carbon brushes,ca
Read more
Carbon brush with four pig tail
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush with four pig tail
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush with four pig tail
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type