Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: High Purity Nitrogen Gas 🧫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Nitrogen Gas With A Purity Level Of 99.999%. 🏭 Tender Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 12:00 Pm No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For This Procurement. Interested Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details Of Deionization Processes And Other Specifications As Per The Tender Document. Keywords: Nitrogen Gas, High Purity, 99.999%, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Deionization, Gas Supply| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nitrogen Gas,Purity 99.999 Percent .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306744 |
|
Reference Number |
04243090 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106306744/viewNitPdf_4525864.pdf |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreNitrogen gas,purity 99.999 percent .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrogen 99.999 percent purity,argon gas 99.999 percent purity,oxygen gas 99.999percent purity,nitr
Read more
of your Industry type