Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp 12 A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Hp 88 A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Samsung 111s Compatible Toner C
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3754423
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 28, 2023 17:45
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1122 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APOLLO CORPORATION - 03-08-2023 16:14:41 MII MSE Qualified
2 AQUILA ASSURED - 07-08-2023 11:48:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 AR Enterprises - 07-08-2023 11:51:48 MII MSE Disqualified
4 Asian Sales Agency - 05-08-2023 17:35:43 MII MSE Disqualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-08-2023 18:23:56 MII MSE Disqualified
6 FIRSTDJ SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 01-08-2023 19:06:10 MII MSE Disqualified
7 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 06-08-2023 15:08:00 MII MSE Disqualified
8 Insight Saket Enterprises - 05-08-2023 07:09:58 MII MSE Disqualified
9 M S Corporation - 05-08-2023 15:51:17 MII MSE Disqualified
10 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 07-08-2023 10:41:48 MII MSE Disqualified
11 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 03-08-2023 12:54:02 MII MSE Disqualified
12 MAHAMERU COMPUTER - 01-08-2023 15:22:21 MII MSE Disqualified
13 MAYUR COMPUTERS - 03-08-2023 17:43:03 MII MSE Disqualified
14 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2023 18:11:56 MII MSE Disqualified
15 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 05-08-2023 19:00:30 MII MSE Disqualified
16 R M ENTERPRISES - 07-08-2023 11:40:33 MII MSE Disqualified
17 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 02-08-2023 18:19:41 MII MSE Disqualified
18 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 05-08-2023 18:10:58 MII MSE Disqualified
19 VIGHNAHARTA ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2023 17:14:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VIGHNAHARTA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Hp 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Hp 88A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Samsung 111s Compatible Toner C 227230.00 L1
2 APOLLO CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hp 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Hp 88A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Samsung 111s Compatible Toner C 284200.00 L2
3 AQUILA ASSURED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Hp 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Hp 88A Compatible Toner Cartridge,Samsung 111s Compatible Toner C 291640.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise