Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara With Solar System Near Infront Of Puratan Jitpur Primary School Under Raghunathpur Gp. Activity Id 109530087 (Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara With Solar System Near Infront Of Puratan Jitpur Primary School Under Raghunathpur Gp. Activity Id 109530087 (Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_868221_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 06/15th CFC Tied 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951969 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet bathroom near the kalitalapara at puratan jitpur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109527747 (fy 2025-26)
Construction of toilet bathroom near the kalitalapara at puratan jitpur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109527747 (fy 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar at jitpur gsf pry school. activity id 67710506 (fy 2023-24)
Installation of sajaldhara with solar at jitpur gsf pry school. activity id 67710506 (fy 2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar system near the h/o biplab mondal at jitpur habripara.activity id 89017981 (fy 2024-25)
Installation of sajaldhara with solar system near the h/o biplab mondal at jitpur habripara.activity id 89017981 (fy 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara infront of amar sarkar house at srikrishnapur under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp activity id 89017464 (2024-25)
Installation of sajaldhara infront of amar sarkar house at srikrishnapur&#x0d under raghunathpur hijuli-ii gp activity id 89017464 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Construction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Read moreConstruction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Construction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar system near taranagar msk school activity id 89017516 (fy 2024-25)
Installation of sajaldhara with solar system near taranagar msk school activity id 89017516 (fy 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara with solar system near the house of bidhan biswas at raghunathpur purba para under raghunathpur gp.activity id 109529806 (fy 2025-26)
Installation of sajaldhara with solar system near the house of bidhan biswas at raghunathpur purba para under raghunathpur gp.activity id 109529806 (fy 2025-26)
Read moreUpgradation and repairing of sajaldhara plant from electric to solar under mbgp activity id 127264978
Upgradation and repairing of sajaldhara plant from electric to solar under mbgp activity id 127264978
Read moreSolar system water res infront of sundail masjid. activity id-68294155 (2023-24)
Solar system water res infront of sundail masjid. activity id-68294155 (2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type