Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sultan Sekh To Ho Iman Sekh Via Hakim Sekh At Sansad Viii Under 15th Cfc (Untide)/24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sultan Sekh To Ho Iman Sekh Via Hakim Sekh At Sansad Viii Under 15th Cfc (Untide)/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731801_14 |
|
Reference Number |
16 /Arb-II GP/15th CFC /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARBANDI-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1615465 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho hasen sekh to ho insan sekh at panchpota- iii under 15th cfc (untide) 24-25
Construction of cc road from ho hasen sekh to ho insan sekh at panchpota- iii under 15th cfc (untide) 24-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho ayjaddi to ho iman ali at gobardhanpur. sansad no.-xvi
Construction of cc road from ho ayjaddi to ho iman ali at gobardhanpur. sansad no.-xvi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho jalil sekh towards ho taikul sekh at gandhina of sansad 22110750497)
Construction of pcc road from ho jalil sekh towards ho taikul sekh at gandhina of sansad 22110750497)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from near ho rajjak sekh via aslam sekh towards the ho selim sk.
Construction of concrete road from near ho rajjak sekh via aslam sekh towards the ho selim sk. id 89176209
Read moreConstruction of cc road from asgar sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sansad viii
Construction of cc road from asgar sekh house to sahabuddin sekh house at sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho habu sekh to bamboo bagan of iyar sekh at khanpur sansad no iv under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Construction of cc road from ho habu sekh to bamboo bagan of iyar sekh at khanpur sansad no iv under dighalkandi gp cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Construction of cc road from ho hakim mondal to ho abubakkar at kharida chapra sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nasim kaji house via sultan haji house to yusuf sekh house 15th fc untied sansad v
Construction of concrete road from nasim kaji house via sultan haji house to yusuf sekh house 15th fc untied sansad v
Read moreSolar street light at sahanur jamal sekh house sansad no viii
Solar street light at sahanur jamal sekh house sansad no viii
Read moreconstruction of high drain from ho narayan debnath to ho jagannath debnath at hatishala sansad no viii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Construction of high drain from ho narayan debnath to ho jagannath debnath at hatishala sansad no viii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Read moreof your Industry type