Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Gadhitamhane Main Road Madhaliwadi Sadewadi To Ovaldevwadi Vr 103 Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Devgad
|
| Description |
Providing Wbm And Bt Surface On Gadhitamhane Main Road Madhaliwadi Sadewadi To Ovaldevwadi Vr 103 Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tal Devgad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_944996_13 |
|
Reference Number |
szp/wd/TENDER/MSS/016/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing wbm and bt surface on gadhitamhane main road madhaliwadi sadewadi to ovaldevwadi vr 103 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on gadhitamhane main road madhaliwadi sadewadi to ovaldevwadi vr 103 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface from mdr 15 to salashi devanewadi road vr 282 km (0/300 to 1/00) tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface from mdr 15 to salashi devanewadi road vr 282 km (0/300 to 1/00) tal devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on mnh 4 to elaye sada bhaskarwadi road vr no 194 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on mnh 4 to elaye sada bhaskarwadi road vr no 194 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on odr 16 bhairai mandir to mondpar mondewadi road vr 79 in km 0/00 to 0/600 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on odr 16 bhairai mandir to mondpar mondewadi road vr 79 in km 0/00 to 0/600 tal devgad
Read moreProviidng wbm and bt surface on mutat bouddhawadi road km 0-00 to 0-300 tal-devgad
Proviidng wbm and bt surface on mutat bouddhawadi road km 0-00 to 0-300 tal-devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on pavnai dhuriwadi to pavnai road in km. 0/500 to 1/00 tal. devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on pavnai dhuriwadi to pavnai road in km. 0/500 to 1/00 tal. devgad
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Providing wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Providing wbm and bt surface on math satayewadi road vr 58 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal vengurla
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on math kanakewadi vadakhol vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal vengurla
Providing wbm and bt surface on math kanakewadi vadakhol vr 98 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal vengurla
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on achara bandar adavali munage road odr 34 km 0/300 to 1/00 tal devgad
Providing wbm and bt surface on achara bandar adavali munage road odr 34 km 0/300 to 1/00 tal devgad
Read moreof your Industry type