Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bench Vice Jaw 6 Inch Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106413893 |
|
Reference Number |
31245339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106413893/viewNitPdf_4647904.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreConstruction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Construction of 6 nos. medium deep piezometers
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreElectrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Electrification of microbiology net house at icar-crri, cuttack-6
Read moreReplacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Replacement of old/damaged poles at different location of moonidih township, baludih township etc and other misc works
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 2a block- 6
Read moreConstruction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Construction of customized police station building (g+3 structure), 6 u.s., 6 l.s. & 10 male constable barrack out house at chatauni police station in the district of east champaran (motihari) - with electrification
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type