Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Of Jcb For Cutting Of Trench And Demarking Work Of Shifting Rn R Site Phase 2 Under Akkocp Of Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Engaging Of Jcb For Cutting Of Trench And Demarking Work Of Shifting Rn R Site Phase Under Akkocp Of Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(C)/AKKOCP/E -Tender/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346939 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of jcb for cutting of trench, cleaning of crusher, closing of illegal mouth under akkocp of bnk area
Engagement of jcb for cutting of trench, cleaning of crusher, closing of illegal mouth under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreTree enumeration of 5000 nos. trees beyond chp site under akkocp of bnk area
Tree enumeration of 5000 nos. trees beyond chp site under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreEngaging jcb work at perungudi site tnpl windfarms
Engaging jcb work at perungudi site tnpl windfarms
Read moreHiring of jcb for cutting of trench at bawanthadi river.
Hiring of jcb for cutting of trench at bawanthadi river.
Read moreHiring of jcb for trench cutting house demolition tree uprooting in
Hiring of jcb for trench cutting house demolition and tree uprooting inproject affected area of kdcmp
Read moreShifting with installation of weighbridge no. 01 from existing location to excv. workshop wrt akkocp, bnk area
Shifting with installation of weighbridge no. 01 from existing location to excv. workshop wrt akkocp, bnk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pipeline system and sprinkler system jarangdih railway site under akkocp of bnk area.
Repair and maintenance of pipeline system and sprinkler system jarangdih railway site under akkocp of bnk area.
Read moreEarthwork, bush cutting, spreading of moorum etc work for preparation of safety week under akkocp under bnk area
Earthwork, bush cutting, spreading of moorum etc work for preparation of safety week under akkocp under bnk area
Read moreComplete shifting, repairing, reconditioning, installation and commissioning of 2 nos hemm washing plant at excavation workshop of akkocp, bnk area.
Complete shifting, repairing, reconditioning, installation and commissioning of 2 nos hemm washing plant at excavation workshop of akkocp, bnk area.
Read moreInstallation, shifting and lowering of 2000/1000 gpm pump during upcoming monsoon and as when as required basis wrt akkocp, bnk area
Installation, shifting and lowering of 2000/1000 gpm pump during upcoming monsoon and as when as required basis wrt akkocp, bnk area
Read moreof your Industry type