Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jf6361221401 Soft Jaws For Fnc 6005 T No 63 61 2214,Jf6361206901 Soft Jaws For Fnc 6005 T No 63 61
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/422573 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Jf6361221401-soft jaws for fnc 6005 t no 63-61-2214,jf6361206901-soft jaws for fnc 6005 t no 63-61-
Read more
Stand for tatra transmission,radius t-nut,plane t-nut,soft jaws as per drg-8002002615,soft jaws as
Read more
Stand for tatra transmission,radius t-nut,plane t-nut,soft jaws as per drg-8002002615,soft jaws as
Read more
Special repair of or institute bldg no t 56 , t 60, t 61, t 62, t 63, t 66, t 67a, t 68 at sukna mil stn under ge sukna
Special repair of or institute bldg no t 56 , t 60, t 61, t 62, t 63, t 66, t 67a, t 68 at sukna mil stn under ge sukna
Read moreAddn/altn to toilets (t-61, 62, 63, 64, 71 and 72) otm accn incl all electrical fitting and provn of shed for certain units at mil stn kota
Addn/altn to toilets (t-61, 62, 63, 64, 71 and 72) otm accn incl all electrical fitting and provn of shed for certain units at mil stn kota
Read moreAddn/altn to toilets (t-61, 62, 63, 64, 71 and 72) otm accn incl all electrical fitting and provn of shed for certain units at mil stn kota
Addn/altn to toilets (t-61, 62, 63, 64, 71 and 72) otm accn incl all electrical fitting and provn of shed for certain units at mil stn kota
Read moreKyn-kjt:- augmentation of waterway between km 60/000 to 63/800 to avoid flooding of track, by replacing old stone top bridges 60/2, 61/1, 61/2, 62/1, 62/2 & providing additional bridges 60/3, 61/3, 62/1a, and increasing water way of 62/3 along with construction of side drain in abh-bud section & rehabiliation of orn 3 bridge 71/1 under aden(t)kyn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvn of 235 x geysers 25 ltrs in jcos and ors md accn of 505 abw and provn of 05 x refrigerator and 04 x deep freezer for cook house and mi room in bldg no adh-61 adh-62 adh-63 and t-26 of 278 med regt under ge north delhi cantt 10
Provn of 235 x geysers 25 ltrs in jcos and ors md accn of 505 abw and provn of 05 x refrigerator and 04 x deep freezer for cook house and mi room in bldg no adh-61 adh-62 adh-63 and t-26 of 278 med regt under ge north delhi cantt 10
Read moreAt kalinarayanpur- santipur section : provision of standard height gauge as per rdso at lc gate no- 59/1, 59/2,59/3, 59/4, , 59/5, 59/6, 59/8, 60b/e, 61c/t with all ancillary works under sse/works/ranaghat and kalinarayanpur- krishnanagar section : provision of standard height gauge as per rdso at lc gate no- 60, 61, 62, 62a, 63, 64, 65, 67 with all ancillary works under sse/works/krishnanagar (total-17) in the juridction of aen/ranaghat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type