Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 04 Sets Toilet At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 04 Sets Toilet At Dakaita Rehab Site Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_ECL_357337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/755 Dt-23.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakaita rehab site |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370200 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2026
Expired 154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type