Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Work At 16/11 Type V At 16 Rajpur Road And Servant Qtr Upgradation Of Parking Area For Flat 9/10/11/12 16 Rajpur Road Civil Lines Delhi And Other Misc Work At Various Type V And Vi Flats Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi
|
| Description |
Upgradation Work At 16/11 Type V At 16 Rajpur Road And Servant Qtr Upgradation Of Parking Area For Flat 9/10/11/12 16 Rajpur Road Civil Lines Delhi And Other Misc Work At Various Type V And Vi Flats Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_276648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/EE/CBMD M-323/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division M 3231 Rajpur Road Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=364811 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Ar mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Read moreStrengthening staircase of 17 rajpur road flats and major repair work at 16/6 16/10 and misc civil work at various type-v 16 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Sh strengthening staircase change of flooring toilets renovation change of s with upvc tank enclosure and misc civil works
Read moreUpgradation renovation work of 17/2 17/7 and 16/7 and finishing work of 17/9 and its servant qtr with other misc and repair work at various type v, type vi flats at 16, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Upgradation renovation work of 17/2 17/7 and 16/7 and finishing work of 17/9 and its servant qtr with other misc and repair work at various type v, type vi flats at 16, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Read moreAr mo to residential flats located at rajpur road at 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Sh repair work of 33/35, redevelopment of borewell, ms work at 33/27, major repair replacement of chajja of 33 rajpur road colony and other misc. and repair work at various type iv v and vi flats
Read moreUpgradation renovation work at flat no 17/11 17 rajpur road and improvement of parking area at 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231n 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 recall
Upgradation renovation work at flat no 17/11 17 rajpur road and improvement of parking area at 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231n 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 recall
Read moreProvision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Provision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Read moreUpgradation renovation work of 47/10 and 47/16 at 47 rajpur road and finishing work of 17/3 and other misc and repair work at various type v and vi flats at 33 16 17 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Upgradation renovation work of 47/10 and 47/16 at 47 rajpur road and finishing work of 17/3 and other misc and repair work at various type v and vi flats at 33 16 17 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Read moreRenovation of 03 nos toilet repair of shaft and improvement of parking area shed and misc renovation work in flat no d-1/6 type v at 14 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Renovation of 03 nos toilet repair of shaft and improvement of parking area shed and misc renovation work in flat no d-1/6 type v at 14 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Read moreUpgradation work in occupied flat no d ii/8 duplex type vi at court lane 4/2 maharaja lal lane i/c servant quarters and misc repair works at 16 17 and 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sd m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi sh toilet renovation broken
Upgradation work in occupied flat no d ii/8 duplex type vi at court lane 4/2 maharaja lal lane i/c servant quarters and misc repair works at 16 17 and 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sd m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi sh toilet renovation broken
Read moreUpgradation renovation work of flat no 3, 15 and 16 at 33 rajpur road and other misc. work at various type v vi flats at 16, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231n 16a rajpur road delhi
Upgradation renovation work of flat no 3, 15 and 16 at 33 rajpur road and other misc. work at various type v vi flats at 16, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231n 16a rajpur road delhi
Read moreof your Industry type