Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct63 104 00802,Ct63 104 00803,Ct63 104 01023
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3646450 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 21:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreCt63-104-00800,ht63-105-00055,ct63-104-00614,ct63-104-00801,ct63-104-00615,ct63-104-00802,ct63-104-
Read more
Ct63-104-00800,ht63-105-00055,ct63-104-00614,ct63-104-00801,ct63-104-00615,ct63-104-00802,ct63-104-
Read more
Ct63-104-01188,ct63-104-01189,ct63-104-01190,ct63-104-01191,ct63-104-01192,ct63-104-01193,ct63-104-
Read more
Ct63-104-01188,ct63-104-01189,ct63-104-01190,ct63-104-01191,ct63-104-01192,ct63-104-01193,ct63-104-
Read more
Ct63-104-01002,ct63-104-01003,ct63-104-01004,ct63-104-01005,ct63-104-01006,ct63-104-01007,ct63-104-
Read more
Ct63-104-01002,ct63-104-01003,ct63-104-01004,ct63-104-01005,ct63-104-01006,ct63-104-01007,ct63-104-
Read more
of your Industry type