Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Jawala Panchal To Redgaon Shiv Road Vr 131 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 2 To Jawala Panchal To Redgaon Shiv Road Vr 131 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Kalamnuri Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927094_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_23_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to mdr-2 to jawala panchal to redgaon shiv road vr-131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to gundalwadi to jawala panchal road vr-73 km 0/00 to 3/200 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to gundalwadi to jawala panchal road vr-73 km 0/00 to 3/200 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreMaking water supply arrangement at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Making water supply arrangement at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of underground drain at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of underground drain at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc road at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc road at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paving block at jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of cc drain at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of cc drain at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of underground drain at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Const. of underground drain at gp jawala panchal tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and fixing paver jawala panchal tq. kalamnuri
Providing and fixing paver jawala panchal tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type