Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1114 1 M86512,09482 00429,16510 M 73080,15910 M830 A0,13780 83000,15100 M 830 A0,15410 M 830 A0,17521 M 8652
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5623752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-12-2024 19:50:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESKAY TRADING CORPORATION | - | 07-12-2024 19:29:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-12-2024 17:55:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 22-11-2024 13:09:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 22-11-2024 12:49:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type