Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bd155 Dozer Sl. No. 13610. Idm30 Drill Si. No. 6839.
|
| Description |
Bd155 Dozer Sl. No. 13610. Idm30 Drill Si. No. 6839.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_329778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AADOCM/E-TENDER/24-25/83 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341819 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRepairing of alternator 24v delcormy make for p/l sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 13609, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Repairing of alternator 24v delcormy make for p/l sl no. a7a00285, recp650 drill sl no. 6021704, bd155 dozer sl no. 13609, be1000-1 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506854.
Read moreRepairing of air condition of operator cabin for bd155/355 dozer sl no. 13287, 12094 and be1000 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506856.
Repairing of air condition of operator cabin for bd155/355 dozer sl no. 13287, 12094 and be1000 shovel sl no. 10146 and idm30 drill sl no. 201506856.
Read moreIdm30 drill sl. no.201506853
Idm30 drill sl. no.201506853
 recp650 drill sl. no. 6021713.
 idm30 drill sl. no.201506936.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13718 and idm30 drill m/c sl. no. 6846 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13718 and idm30 drill m/c sl. no. 6846 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner of operator cabin for ck300 shovel sl. no. e-170, e-173, 988h fel sl. no. a7a00285, bd155/bd355 dozer sl. no. 13609,11889, idm30 drill sl. no. 201506854, recp650 drill sl. no. 6021704, bh28ii- water sprinkler sl.no.28255
Repairing of air conditioner of operator cabin for ck300 shovel sl. no. e-170, e-173, 988h fel sl. no. a7a00285, bd155/bd355 dozer sl. no. 13609,11889, idm30 drill sl. no. 201506854, recp650 drill sl. no. 6021704 and bh28ii- water sprinklersno.28255
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of bd155 dozer sl no 13307
Miscellaneous repairing of bd155 dozer sl no 13307
Read moreof your Industry type