Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurveying Of 110k V Double Circuit Line From 220k V Substation Palakkad To110k V Substation Malampuzha
|
| Description |
Resurveying Of 110k V Double Circuit Line From 220k V Substation Palakkad To110k V Substation Malampuzha
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_676841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/TDP/ 01/2024-25 dtd. 20.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1416 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052468 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110kv substation kothakurussi- construction of 110kv double circuit line from loc.49 of 1 shcr to proposed 110kv substation kothakurissi.
110kv substation kothakurussi- construction of 110kv double circuit line from loc.49 of 1 shcr to proposed 110kv substation kothakurissi.
Read more110kv substation kothakurussi- construction of 110kv double circuit line from loc.49 of 1 shcr to proposed 110kv substation kothakurissi.
110kv substation kothakurussi- construction of 110kv double circuit line from loc.49 of 1 shcr to proposed 110kv substation kothakurissi.
Read moreCon of existing single circuit line to double circuit from 110kv substation kandassankadavu to 33kv substation vatanappally
Con of existing single circuit line to double circuit from 110kv substation kandassankadavu to 33kv substation vatanappally
Read moreConstruction of 8 km 110kv double circuit lilo line from 110kv kizhissery malappuram feeder (1kiml-1) to the proposed 110kv substation vengara
Construction of 8 km 110kv double circuit lilo line from 110kv kizhissery malappuram feeder (1kiml-1) to the proposed 110kv substation vengara
Read more220kv substation, mylatty remetalling of 110kv bus bay yard and 110kv feeder bay yard at 220kv substation mylatty
220kv substation, mylatty remetalling of 110kv bus bay yard and 110kv feeder bay yard at 220kv substation mylatty
Read more220kv substation taliparamba - remetalling of 110kv yard
220kv substation taliparamba - remetalling of 110kv yard
Read more220kv substation taliparamba - remetalling of 110kv yard
220kv substation taliparamba - remetalling of 110kv yard
Read moreConstruction of 33k double circuit undergroung line from 220kv substation sector-24 to 33/11kv substation sector-22e yea
Construction of 33k double circuit undergroung line from 220kv substation sector-24 to 33/11kv substation sector-22e yea
Read moreUp gradation of 33kv substation pariyaram to110kv-construction of 3km 110kv dc line from mudikanam to pariyaram substation using al-59 wolf equivalent conductor.
Up gradation of 33kv substation pariyaram to110kv-construction of 3km 110kv dc line from mudikanam to pariyaram substation using al-59 wolf equivalent conductor.
Read moreCapital work of 220kv substation, edappon-extending 110kv double bus and upgradation of existing 66kv bus and feeder bays to 110kv level at 220kv substation, edappon-i phase works
Capital work of 220kv substation, edappon-extending 110kv double bus and upgradation of existing 66kv bus and feeder bays to 110kv level at 220kv substation, edappon-i phase works
Read moreof your Industry type