Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lakshi/Nit 04/2024 25/15th Cfcg Untied/01
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From The Ho Hrishikesh Giri To The Ho Pradyot Pradhan At Udakhali V, Jl No. 135, Plot No. 7000 To 6476.&Amp#X0d Activity Id. 90318062.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_717693_1
Reference
Number
LAKSHI/NIT- 04/2024-25/15th CFCG Untied
Tender Fee 750
EMD 5791
Tender Value -
Place UDAKHALI V
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1578105

Start Date July 20, 2024 00:05
End Date
Expired 27/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.