Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Lowering, Laying And Jointing 200 Mm Dia. D.I. Pipe Line From Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Kaman To I Ward In Khadegolivali Kalyan East. (Hon. Mla Fund)
|
| Description |
Providing, Lowering, Laying And Jointing 200 Mm Dia. D.I. Pipe Line From Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Kaman To I Ward In Khadegolivali Kalyan East. (Hon. Mla Fund)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KDMC_1219821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/WATER/2025-26/33-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2106069 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 300 mm dia. d.i. pipe line from khadegolivali esr to nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman in khadegolivali kalyan east. (hon. mla fund)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 300 mm dia. d.i. pipe line from khadegolivali esr to nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman in khadegolivali kalyan east. (hon. mla fund)
Read moreProviding new street light pole at nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman to swantravir bhai kotwal chowk in dwarali gaon ward no 119 in kdmc kalyan east
Providing new street light pole at nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman to swantravir bhai kotwal chowk in dwarali gaon ward no 119 in kdmc kalyan east
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 200,150 mm dia d.i. pipe line for rachana park in ward no.88 santosh nagar, kalyan east. (mla fund)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 200,150 mm dia d.i. pipe line for rachana park in ward no.88 santosh nagar, kalyan east. (mla fund)
Read moreProviding/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.100, kalyan (east). (mla local development programme)
Providing/ lowering/ laying/ jointing 150 mm dia d.i. and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line in ward no.100, kalyan (east). (mla local development programme)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from nanasaheb dharmadhikari marg to mohinder kabulsingh highschool in ward no. 21.
Construction of c.c. road from nanasaheb dharmadhikari marg to mohinder kabulsingh highschool in ward no. 21.
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. pipe line in new devicha pada area and in jagdamba madir area in dombivali west h ward of kdmc (hon. mla shri. ravindra chavan sahebs 2025-26 years d.p.d.c. fund)
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 150 mm dia d.i. pipe line in new devicha pada area and in jagdamba madir area in dombivali west h ward of kdmc (hon. mla shri. ravindra chavan sahebs 2025-26 years d.p.d.c. fund)
Read moreSupplying erecting testing and commissioning of cctv system at dr. nanasaheb dharmadhikari udyan near adharwadi jail kalyan west
Supplying erecting testing and commissioning of cctv system at dr. nanasaheb dharmadhikari udyan near adharwadi jail kalyan west
Read moreProviding new street light pole at nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman to swantravir bhai kotwal chowk in dwarali gaon ward no 119 in kdmc kalyan east ( 2nd call) (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Providing new street light pole at nanasaheb dharmadhikari kaman to swantravir bhai kotwal chowk in dwarali gaon ward no 119 in kdmc kalyan east ( 2nd call) (development of basic amenities in municipal area)
Read moreProviding, lowering laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipeline to improve water supply from chinchpada grampanchayat water tank to vilas mhatre office (talav road) ward no.118. (mla fund)
Providing, lowering laying and jointing d.i. and g.i. pipeline to improve water supply from chinchpada grampanchayat water tank to vilas mhatre office (talav road) ward no.118. (mla fund)
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 200 mm dia d.i. pipeline from saket paradise to mangeshi shrushti in b ward kalyan west.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 200 mm dia d.i. pipeline from saket paradise to mangeshi shrushti in b ward kalyan west.
Read moreof your Industry type